logo

М О Я    О С Е Т И Я

ПЕРСОНАЛИИ. ПИСАТЕЛИ ОСЕТИИ


1.  Абаев Шамиль Бекмарзаевич (г. Дигора, РСО-А)
2.  Абаев Эдуард Александрович (с. Ногир Пригородного р-на РСО-А)
3.  Агнаев Гастан Амзорович (с. Карман-Синдзикау, Дигорский р-н РСО-А)
4.  Агузаров Ахсарбек Татарканович (с. Згид, Алагирский р-н РСО-А)
5.  Айларов Измаил Харитонович (с. Кадисар, РЮО)
6.  Айларов Чермен Габилович (с. Карман-Синдзикау, Дигорский р-н РСО-А)
7.   Алборты Хадзы-Умар (с. Сарабук РЮО)
8.  Ардасенов Хадзыбатыр Навиевич (с. Кадгарон, Ардонский р-н РСО-А)
9.  Арнигон Илас (г. Ардон РСО-А) Тогузов Газак Иласович
10. Асаев Реваз Николаевич (с. Нижний Куцахта Кахетии. РЮО)
11. Бабочити Руслан Омарбиевич (с.Чикола Ирафского района. РСО-А)
12. Баграев Созур Курманович (г. Дигора, РСО-А)
13. Бадоев Казбек Исаевич (г. Беслан, РСО-А)
14. Бакаев Нугзар Ильич (с. Бакатикау, РЮО)
15. Балаев Темболат Ильич (с. Нар Алагирского р-на. РСО-А)
16. Бараков Гино Фадеевич (г. Алагир, РСО-А)
17. Баранов Анатолий Никитич (г. Владикавказ РСО-А)
18. Басиев Дзамболат Бечирович (г. Алагир, РСО-А)
19. Басиев Дзахот Бечирович (г. Алагир, РСО-А)
20. Басиев Мисост (Сергей) Тимофеевич (г. Ардон, РСО-А)
21. Басиев Михаил Афанасьевич (г. Алагир, РСО-А)
22. Бегизов Васо Давидович (РЮО)
23. Беджызаты Чермен Давидович (РЮО)
24. Бекоев Елиоз Давидович (с.Джер РЮО)
25. Бесаев Тазрет Урусбиевич (с. Мастинок Дигорского р-на РСО-А)
26. Бестауты Георгий Георгиевич (с. Годжитыкау Цхинвальского района РЮО)
27. Бзыкова Земфира Владимировна (с. Эльхотово Кировского р-на РСО-А)
28. Бицоев Гриш Хаджумарович (с. Ставд-Дорт Кировского р-на РСО-А)
29. Богазов Умар Абадиевич (г. Беслан, РСО-А)
30. Боциев Барон (Борис) Тимофеевич (с. Тиб Алагирского р-на РСО-А)
31. Бритаев Асланбек Бушкович (г. Владикавказ РСО-А)
32. Бритаев Елбыздыко (Михаил Романович) (с. Даллагкау Алагирского р-на РСО-А)
33. Бритаев Созырыко Аузбиевич (с. Даллагкау Алагирского р-на РСО-А)
34. Будаева Милуся Агубеевна (с. Толдзгун Ирафского р-на РСО-А)
35. Букулов Алексей Дмитриевич (с. Валитикау РЮО)
36. Булкаты Михаил Гаврилович (с. Чарекаул Кахетии. РЮО)
37. Бязров Димитрий Дмитрович (с. Котанто РЮО)
38. Бязров Роланд Данилович (с. Котанто РЮО)
39. Валиев Лаврентий (с. Уалыты РЮО)
40. Ванеев Владимир Дмитриевич (РЮО)
41. Габараев Юрий Константинович (с. Залда Цхинвальского р-на РЮО)
42. Габулов Мелитон Александрович (с. Мугут РЮО)
43. Гагиев Георгий Борисович (с. Кирово Ардонского р-на РСО-А)
44. Гаглоев Владимир Михайлович (с. Додот РЮО)
45. Гаглоев Николай (с. Прита РЮО)
46. Гаглоев Рутен Несторович (РЮО )
47. Гаглоев Федор Захарьевич (РЮО)
48. Гадиев Цомак (Михаил Юрьевич) (с. Ганис, Гудское ущелье РЮО)
49. Гадиев Сека Гуыцыриевич (с. Ганис, Гудское ущелье РЮО)
50. Газзаев Владимир (Лади) Александрович (с. Корнис РЮО)
51. Газзаев Сослан Георгиевич (с. Юж. Ципран РЮО)
52. Галаванова Нина Андреевна (с. Бежантикау РЮО)
53. Галуев Аким Давидович (с. Челят РЮО)
54. Гатуев Дзахо (Константин) Алексеевич (г. Владикавказ РСО-А)
55. Гибизов Оскар (г. Дигора РСО-А)
56. Гибизов Руслан Сергеевич (г. Дигора РСО-А)
57. Гиреев Девлет Азаматович (г. Владикавказ РСО-А)
58. Гобозов Валерий Лентоевич (Гобозтикау Знаурского р-на РЮО)
59. Голоев Владимир Естафьевич (с. Салбиер РЮО)
60. Гугкаев Шамиль Лентоевич (с. Едыс РЮО)
61. Гудиев Герман Георгиевич (г. Владикавказ РСО-А)
62. Гулуев Андрей Семенович (ст. Черноярская Моздокского р-на РСО-А)
63. Гуржибеков Блашка (Василий Иванович) (ст. Ново-Осетинская Моздокского р-на РСО-А)
64. Гуржибекова Ирина Георгиевна (г. Владикавказ РСО-А)
65. Гучмазов Михаил Васильевич (Гучмазтикау РЮО)
66. Гучмазты Алеш Алексеевич (Гучмазтикау РЮО)
67. Дарчиев Давид Гаврилович (г. Алагир РСО-А)
68. Дауров Дамир Ханджериевич (с. Хумалаг Правобережного р-на РСО-А)
69. Даурова Зоя Николаевна (с. Кобан Пригородного р-на РСО-А)
70. Джанаев Сергей Сафронович (г. Ардон РСО-А)
71. Джатиев (Дзаттиаты) Георгий Петрович (с. Сба РЮО)
72. Джатиев Тотырбек Исмаилович (с. Сба РЮО)
73. Джикаев Шамиль Федорович (с. Дзомаг РЮО)
74. Джимиев Георгий Савельевич (г. Владикавказ)
75. Джиоев Давид Антонович (с. Сихиат РЮО)
76. Джиоева Екатерина Несторовна (с. Ионча РЮО)
77. Джусойты Марат Леванович (с. Тарское Пригородного р-на РСО-А)
78. Джусойты Нафи Григорьевич (с. Ногкау РЮО)
79. Дзаболов Хазби Дударикоевич (с. Ногкау Алагирского р-на РСО-А)
80. Дзантиев Анатолий Александрович (г. Владикавказ РСО-А)
81. Дзасохов Музафер Созырикоевич (с. Красногор Ардонского р-на РСО-А)
82. Дзахов Игорь Михайлович (г. Владикавказ РСО-А)
83. Дзесов Кудзаг Габрелович (с. Едыс РЮО)
84. Дзугаев Георгий Хасакоевич (с. Дзомаг РЮО)
85. Догузов Тенгиз Николаевич (с. Дзау РЮО)
86. Доев Саханджери (Николай) Михайлович (с. Гизель Пригородного р-на РСО-А)
87. Дудаев Чермен Аланович (г. Владикавка РСО-А)
88. Елекоев Мурат Георгиевич (г. Дигора РСО-А)
89. Епхиев Татари Асланбекович (с. Ардон РСО-А)
90. Ефимцов Тимофей Ильич (г. Владикавказ)
91. Жажиев Анатолий Андреевич (г. Цхинвал РЮО)
92. Икаев Владимир Антонович (с. Соци РЮО)
93. Кадзаев Станислав Собронович (с. Кирово Ардонского р-на РСО-А)
94. Казбеков Казбек Тимофеевич (г. Дигора РСО-А)
95. Казиев (Казиты) Мелитон (с. Ногкау РЮО)
96. Кайтмазов Асламурза Бекмурзаевич (с. Зарамаг Алагирского р-на РСО-А)
97. Кайтов Сергей Тотрбекович (с. Цамад Алагирского р-на РСО-А)
98. Кайтуков Азамат Бесланович (с. Ход Алагирского р-на РСО-А)
99. Кайтуков Георгий Харитонович (с. Ход Алагирского р-на РСО-А)
100. Калоев Хазби Александрович (с. Коста Ардонского р-на РСО-А)
101. Камбердиев Мисост Камболатович (с. Карджин Кировского р-на РСО-А)
102. Кануков Инал Дударович (с. Гизель Пригородного р-на РСО-А)
103. Касаев Батрадз Георгиевич (с. Ольгинское Правобережного р-на РСО-А)
104. Качмазов Илья Тадиозович (РЮО)
105. Кибиров Амурхан Яковлевич (с. Сурх-Дигора Ирафского р-на РСО-А)
106. Кодалаев Герсан Зурабович (с. В. Заккор РЮО)
107. Кодзати Ахсар Магометович (с. Брут Правобережного р-на РСО-А)
108. Козаев Исидор Софронович (с. Корнис Знаурского р-на РЮО)
109. Козлов Николай Афанасьевич (г. Владикавказ РСО-А)
110. Кокайты Тотрадз Аврамович (с. Кетриси Трусовского ущелья)
111. Колиев Аксо (Алексей) Бесаевич (с. Нар Алагирского р-на РСО-А)
112. Колиев Виталий Олегович (с. Коста-Хетагурово Карачаево-Черкесии)
113. Короев Давид Григорьевич (с. Ерман РЮО)
114. Короев Казбек Александрович (с. Ерман РЮО)
115. Косирати Сармат Урусбиевич (с. Дунта Ирафского р-на РСО-А)
116. Коцоев Арсен Борисович (с. Гизель Пригородного р-на РСО-А)
117. Коцоева Лена Афакоевна (с. Гизель Пригородного р-на РСО-А)
118. Кочисов Мухарбек Георгиевич (с. Ольгинское Правобережного р-на РСО-А)
119. Кочисова Роза Пшиевна (с. Ольгинское Правобережного р-на РСО-А)
120. Кубалов Александр Захарович (с. Батако Правобережного р-на РСО-А)
121. Кулаты Созырыко (Сико) Садуллаевич (с. Згубир РЮО)
122. Кусов Дмитрий (Касполат) Ипполитович (г. Владикавказ РСО-А)
123. Малиев Васо Георгиевич (с. Мостиздах Ирафского р-на РСО-А)
124. Малиев Георгий Гадоевич (с. Мостиздах Ирафского р-на РСО-А)
125. Мамсуров Дабе Хабиевич (с. Даргавс Пригородного р-на РСО-А)
126. Мамсуров Темирболат Османович (с. Мамсуровых РСО-А)
127. Мамукаев Казбек Георгиевич (с. Сурх-Дигора Ирафского р-на РСО-А)
128. Маргиев Коста Иосифович (Мимилоткау РЮО)
129. Марзоев Сергей Тимофеевич (с. Карман-Синдзикау Дигорского р-на РСО-А)
130. Миндиашвили Серго Виссарионович (РЮО)
131. Мугуев Хаджи-Мурат Магометович (ст. Черноярская Моздокского р-на РСО-А)
132. Муртазов Борис Алхастович (с. Заманкул Правобережного р-на РСО-А)
133. Наниева Асиат Ивановна (с. Цир РЮО)
134. Нартикоев Григорий Виссарионович (РЮО)
135. Нартикоев Михаил Владимирович (РЮО)
136. Нигер – Джанаев Иван (Синдзисар Алагирского р-на РСО-А)
137. Плиев Григорий (Грис) Дзамболатович (с. Рук РЮО)
138. Плиев Илья Константинович (с. Дзау РЮО)
139. Плиев Харитон (Хадо) Давидович (с. Рук РЮО)
140. Пухаев Александр Спиридонович (с. Схлит РЮО)
141. Санакоев Васо Михайлович (РЮО)
142. Санакоев Павел Алексеевич (с. Дзау РЮО)
143. Секинаев Владимир Дзарахович (г. Алагир РСО-А)
144. Ситохов Саламгерий Александрович (с. Нарт Ардонского р-на РСО-А)
145. Скодтаев Эльбрус Борисович (с. Сурх-Дигора Ирафского р-на РСО-А)
146. Сотиева Римма Несторовна (с. Мизур Алагирского р-на РСО-А)
147. Сулейман Базжеевич Сабаев (с. Лескен Ирафского р-на РСО-А)
148. Тедеев Авгар Васильевич (с. Бекмар РЮО)
149. Тедеев Георгий Алексеевич (г. Владикавказ РСО-А)
150. Тедеты Ефим Васильевич (с. Корсеви РЮО)
151. Тедеты Рюрик Константинович (с. Кулхтикау РЮО)
152. Темиряев Давид Иласович (с. Дигора РСО-А)
153. Тетцоев Таймураз Гацирович (с. Христиановское Дигорского р-на РСО-А)
154. Тибилов Александр Арсеньевич (с.Залда РЮО)
155. Тигиев Юрий Аршакович (с. Ногир Пригородного р-на РСО-А)
156. Тлатов Хох (г. Ардон РСО-А)
157. Токаев Алихан Инусович (с. Даргавс Пригородного р-на РСО-А)
158. Токаев Асахмет (Ашах) Инусович (с. Даргавс Пригородного р-на РСО-А)
159. Томаева Ада Борисовна (г. Фергана Узбекской ССР)
160. Томаева Мишурхан (Узбекистан)
161. Тотров Руслан Хадзыбатырович (г. Владикавказ РСО-А)
162. Тохов Иван Дрисович (с. Дайкау Алагирского р-на РСО-А)
163. Туаев Давид Афанасьевич (с. Сатат Алагирского р-на РСО-А)
164. Туаева Алина Гавриловна (г. Владикавказ, РСО-А)
165. Туганов Батырбек Асланбекович (с. Дур-Дур Дигорского р-на РСО-А)
166. Уртаев Владислав Анатольевич (г. Ленинабад Таджикской ССР)
167. Уруймагова Езетхан Алимарзаевна (с. Христиановское Дигорского р-на РСО-А)
168. Урумов Петр Семенович (Сорикоевич) (г. Алагир РСО-А)
169. Фарниев Константин Солтаевич (с. Средний Урух Ирафского р-на РСО-А)
170. Хаблиев Сафар Муратбекович (с. Брут Правобережного р-на РСО-А)
171. Хаджеты Таймураз Григорьевич (с. Ногкау РЮО)
172. Хамицаев Царай Хасякович (с. Сурх-Дигора Ирафского р-на РСО-А)
173. Хамицев Албег Федорович (с. Верхний Дес Трусовского ущелья РЮО)
174. Хачиров Сергей Иванович (с. Нижний Цубен РЮО)
175. Хетагуров Давид Борисович (с. Нар Алагирского р-на РСО-А)
176. Хетагуров Коста Леванович (с. Нар Алагирского р-на РСО-А)
177. Ходов Камал Хазбиевич (с. Батако Правобережного р-на)
178. Хозиев Борис Ражденович (с. Рассвет Ардонского р-на РСО-А)
179. Хозиев Яков Ясонович (аул Хозитыкау РСО-А)
180. Хостикоева Зинаида Ахметовна (с. Кадгарон Ардонского р-на РСО-А)
181. Хохойты Энвер Салафирович (с. Сурх-Дигора Ирафского р-на РСО-А)
182. Хуадонти Исса Басятович (с. Чикола Ирафского р-на. РСО-А)
183. Хубецова Раиса Васильевна (с. Алагир РСО-А)
184. Хугаев Василий Касболатович (с. Часавал РЮО)
185. Хугаев Георгий Доментьевич (с Ногир Пригородного р-на РСО-А)
186. Хугаев Сергей Заурбекович (с. Хугатикау РЮО-А)
187. Хутинаев Цыппу Налукович (с. Кадгарон Ардонского р-на РСО-А)
188. Цагараев Гиго (Георгий) Николаевич (с. Алагир РСО-А)
189. Цагараев Максим Николаевич (с. Алагир РСО-А)
190. Цаголов Василий Македонович (с. Христиановское Дигорского р-на РСО-А)
191. Цаголов Георгий Михайлович (с. Христиановское Дигорского р-на РСО-А)
192. Царукаев Александр Ибрагимович (с. Карман-Синдзикау Дигорского р-на РСО-А)
193. Царукаев Владимир Ибрагимович (с. Карман-Синдзикау Дигорского р-на РСО-А)
194. Цгоев Хазби Федорович (с. Цгойтикау РЮО)
195. Цирихов Михаил Тасолтанович (с. Даргавс Пригородного р-на РСО-А)
196. Цомаев Ростислав Михайлович (г. Алагир РСО-А)
197. Цомартов Изатбек Рамазанович (с. Заманкул Правобережного р-на РСО-А)
198. Цховребов Иван Лазаревич (РЮО)
199. Цховребова Мери Багратовна (РЮО)
200. Чеджемов Ахсар Закаряевич (с. Заманкул Правобережного р-на РСО-А)
201. Чеджемты Геор Закариаевич (с. Заманкул Правобережного р-на РСО-А)
202. Черчесов Алан Георгиевич (г. Владикавказ РСО-А)
203. Черчесов Касполат Кайтикоевич (с. Ставд-Дорт Кировского р-на РСО-А)
204. Чехоев Сараби Шамильевич (с. Бад Алагирского р-на РСО-А)
205. Чочиев Резо Михайлович (с. Отрев РЮО)
206. Шанаев Уари Умарович (с. Брут Провобережного р-на РСО-А)
207. Ялгузидзе Иван Георгиевич (с. Залда РЮО)